?

Log in

No account? Create an account

All skin and no shame

...innocence is just an illusion...


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Drabble: I'm sorry, baby...
YJ01
beeswaxing
Title: Drabble: I'm sorry, baby...
Pairing: Make a wild guess lol!
Rating: PG
Length: Drabble
Genre: Non-AU
Disclaimer: I don't own anything apart from the story.

AN: I wrote this and it was inspired by my stan friend :P She told me Yunho had a cold during A-Nation and she was jokingly alluding to Changmin being sick a few months ago. She was actually joking ok. We both knew she was, but then I sent her something…




I'm sorry, baby...Collapse )
Tags:


Haha, well obvious pairing is obvious but it's absolutely adorable how they're fighting over the cold thing. It's seriously cutesy fluff, haha.
Also I was surprised about the length of the drabble because, well, it's actually drabble length. owo I mean, I do love your long drabbles but wow, it's a short drabble.

this was just sweet and adorable and LOL~ they're just so cute~^^

yes!yes!u pass...with xcellent marks of drabble^^
aww..jaejoongie...but he looks so lonely..:(
i wish yunho was there...*sigh*
send my love to ur friend..both of u are awesome...:))

u hv passed Drabble School :3

A+ for drabble length!

Congrats Nikki!

I wonder why he deleted that vid, do u have a theory?

iiiii love this <3<3 aww aww XD sweet

Sweet ❤️❤️❤️

Aww it's so fluffy and they're so sweet with each other ;____; ♥♥ and jae is either random or just really wants to be obvious with that ig vid lmao on the other hand, maybe that was his mate call? xDD

How can a fight over cold be this cute and sweet and adorable? Loved it~
Definitely passed with flying colors! I miss you monster drabble tho^^v

Thank you for sharing!

awwwww... sweet yunjaeee so sweeet XD

Gracias, me ha encantado!!!!

So sweet.

As for if this is a drabble or not, this is definitely Nikki's length drabble ^^

You did it! So cool! I like it.

ugh hey there Niki....

got tears in my eyes again.. read and hear the song at the same time in the living room with my family is not a good choice apparently.. sigh...

suddenly got these nostalgia feeling over YoonJae

what Jae thinking about when he heard the song? with that expression? with the immediately deleted the video too? Jae such an emotional person...........