?

Log in

No account? Create an account

All skin and no shame

...innocence is just an illusion...


Previous Entry Share Flag Next Entry
Drabble: Remember When...
YJ01
beeswaxing
Title: Drabble: Remember When...
Pairing: YunJae
Rating: PG
Length: Drabble
Genre: Non-AU
Disclaimer: I don't own anything apart from the story.

Summary: Remember when Jaejoong met Yunho's mother? ;-)

AN: This started here and then I decided to continue it properly ;-) Both parts took 5mins to write heh. Thank you to my anons for making me realise that I can still write on a whim because I honestly thought i'd forgotten how. You guys are great.

photo-3




Imagine Jaejoong flailing around :PCollapse )


Hahahaha, they were adorable. Changmin such a greedy and cute in a way brat.
JJ was lucky to have such a cool mother in law without him knowing that she already love him before they both meet. Yunho was so calm and he knows the best what to do.

Thanks for this Nikki-yah :3

Omg the fluff is precious. AND THE CUTIE JUNSU CHECKING. Sorry for yelling, but omg that is just too freaking precious.

Cuteness overload hahahaha
Drama queen Jaejoong is hilariously adorable as always and how Yunho always knows how to handle him, and YooSuMin being their typical selves <3

ofc yunho mother love jae! cuz jae take good care of his son! hiihihi....

My superior gives me headache, my co-workers make me want to cry of frustration... I run away here and found this and OMG! thank you for making me smile again... ^^ ...chu~~~

And.... This is why yunhos mom offered JJ to marry yunho at age 30. Rejoice YunJae fans! They turn 30 soon!

I feel like this is so accurate though like jaejoong is a spaz like it's a factual fact. The yunjae was so fluffy and cute this had a real slice of life kinda feel and I love that ish tbh

Lol at changmin that's me when people give me money & junsu is effortlessly adorable but chun would try to pull something like that though hooligans will be hooligans

Love the pics fetus jae with the black hair gets me every time

Nawww!!!
fricking adorable😆


poor su!


so so so so cute .<3 That last scene about Junsu worrying about washing and Jaejoong's clothes is so adorable. :D.