?

Log in

No account? Create an account

All skin and no shame

...innocence is just an illusion...


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
One Night in Busan [3]
YJ01
beeswaxing
Title: One Night in Busan
Pairing: YunJae
Rating: R
Genre: AU, Fluff, Romance
Important: This is AU but HoMin are TVXQ and JYJ never existed. Basically the only non-AU thing about it. EVERYTHING about this fic is super freaking AU… I just can’t get BLOND BLOND BLOND out of my fucking head. Also, characters may be a little OOC but it’s fiction and AU and just roll with it, ok?
Disclaimer: I don't own anything apart from the story. Please don't kill me.

Summary: It was meant to be a one time thing, and it takes Yunho a while to realize that a one time thing for him means exactly that.

AN: I admit defeat... I tried... I admit defeat. If you're observant enough, you know why i'm admitting defeat.

photo-1


I don't want you to go...Collapse )

Drowning in an ocean of frustrations because JAEJOONG!
It's like he cast a spell for Yunho but it seems everyone who looks at him will be pulled by his magical aura that blinds the senses of everything that is not Jaejoong. Sorry girls and guys Yunho is taken and so is Jaejoong!
Thank you!

OMO!!! Cliffhanger!!!!
want moreee sexy yunjae time!!!
hotness overload~~~~

hahha. notice? what was i supposed to notice? hahahaahhahahhaha. and oh dear god. you write damn heck well okay, esp if you didn't edit it at all, lol. i always edit, a few hundred times and it's still never okay, lol.
and seriously. you should go shopping for make up. korea's make up is dirt cheap. :/ and at least visit NII, hahaa. there's one at jamsil, and one at times square, lol. but NII doesn't live up to expectations, haha.
gonna wait like a leech for the fourth, hhahaa.

wait, this is not the end right? *grins* so it's gonna be a chaptered fic now? yay!!!! thank you!!!!

“... I have never seen anyone pull off blond that well ...”

so true!!! though i personally prefer mirotic!jae's hair color, there's just something about blond!jae that is so compelling. really, nobody does blond like jaejoong! ^^

Take care and have a wonderful trip to Korea...😊

Yes!!!!! its going to be more than a three shot Woot!!!!! OMG you're going to be in S. Korea, WHERE JAEJOONG IS!!!!!!!!! you are sooooo lucky XD

I don't see 3/3, so I'm assuming that the three shot idea didn't work out = w =

aaaaaahhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh

jung yunho can't resist the one and only Jung jaejoong
♥_____♥

Unnnnnnnnggh that was hot. And I mean it literally! I mean, it wasn't exactly smutty, but the fire was there! The heat! The desire! And man, did I love Heechul and Jaejoong's interactions! :P Changmin is his usual self. xD

Thanks for finding the time (however limited) to update~ Have fun in South Korea! ^^

(Deleted comment)
Of course everyone loves Jaejoong. I want a piece of him, too. But after everything, I wonder what Yunho's decision will be. I hope nothing to hurt Jaejoong because there are plenty of people out there willing to heal his wound. :raise hand:

So this ONIP isn't a triplet anymore? LoL
Daebak Nikki!!!
If I were Yunho in this fic, I wouldn't want the time of Jaejoong devouring comes to an end as well, would I? Kekeke~

How is South Korean treating you so far? I hope you like Seoul. Regardless of TVXQ, it's one of my favorite city in the world. :)

i knew it this isn't a three-shot anymore!
:))))))))))))))))
Yunho's corny and cheesy lines and their moments together were so sweet. <3

jhfajhfaskjfhaskjdfhkjhfsjdfl. this gotta be longer than 3 parts right? yeay! :DDDD and Paradise totally kill me. everytime i listen to this song, it reminds me of yunjae. ohgod. btw, thanks for your update. i really enjoyed it. :)

Looking forward to the serious bits. But... Stupidly aroused Yunho is too amusing to pass up. Wahahaha go Jaejae! Me and Heenim love you so. And lol at Changmin sooo bought by food already. Yummy food over career, what. So excited to read this! Reminds me of the Tattooist or something. Or one of your other fics that was supposed to be in 2 then 3 parts then this huge multichap. Woot. No complaints here. :)