?

Log in

No account? Create an account

All skin and no shame

...innocence is just an illusion...


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Minnieball of Complaints
YJ01
beeswaxing
Title: Sleeping Beauty drabble: Minnieball of Complaints
Pairing: YunJae
Rating: G
Length: Oneshot
Genre: AU, fluff, slice of life
Disclaimer: I don't own anything apart from the story. I wish I had YunJae and if I had my way, they'd move to New Zealand so they can be married here :P

Summary: Complaint should be Jung Changmin's middle name.

AN1: This was super random drabble written in 20 mins. I needed a bit of fluff OTL

AN2: Un-betaed and although this is from my Sleeping Beauty verse, you don't need to have read it. All my oneshots and drabbles for the Sleeping Beauty universe can be found HERE

SB IchigoMinSB aish

Why can't I be a dragon fruit?Collapse )

Truly a Minnieball of complaints. I would have escorted him out myself, too, except I might come back in deaf.

NGL I just howled with laughter that triggered one hell of a coughing fit and I just puked up a lot of phlegm.

So thank you for helping me clear my lungs lmfao!!!

hahahaha....
changmin changmin changmin!!!

OMG this boy! Hahahahahahahaha

I can't...

hahahahahahaha
oh my god you little piece of shit jungchangmin hahaha
what a kiddo i want to pinch him in the cheeks
he has everything in his life he complains when life gets hard aahahah
he's so fucking cute tho rofl..

bwahahahaha aigoo minnieball xD

Changmin in Cool Kiz is - was (still can't believe he's off the show now but whatever makes you feel better BB) so many levels of cute and fail and sweaty goodness but thank god I don't have to deal with Minnieball irl - he's cute and all but really, this kid's too much for me!