?

Log in

No account? Create an account

All skin and no shame

...innocence is just an illusion...


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
One Night in Busan [Interlude]
YJ01
beeswaxing
Title: One Night in Busan
Pairing: YunJae
Rating: NC-17
Length: Only god knows at this point thanks to JaeMin
Genre: AU, Fluff, Romance
Important: This is AU but HoMin are TVXQ and JYJ never existed. Basically the only non-AU thing about it. EVERYTHING about this fic is super freaking AU… I just can’t get BLOND BLOND BLOND out of my fucking head. Also, characters may be a little OOC but it’s fiction and AU and just roll with it, ok?
Disclaimer: I don't own anything apart from the story. Please don't kill me.

Summary: It was meant to be a one time thing, and it takes Yunho a while to realize that a one time thing for him means exactly that.

AN: I’m out and posting this on my 3G cos I’m desperate ugh.

photo-1



Fan service?Collapse )


*crosses fingers for a threesome*

I really love this fic, ALL of your fics actually, you're amazing! :)

changmin always the devious maknae. at least their managers know not to question his sudden decisions because they know him so well. :) well... not that well... LOL

but still. this just made me laugh~ just because.

YAY I DONT EVEN LIKE THE CHANGTORIA...
Ive been secretly shipping Changmin/Luna ever since Happy Together when Changmin told everyone how Luna asked him if he'd buy her pizza and he couldnt refuse bc she was so cute.
Shhhhh dun tell no one >.> <.<"
Negl Nicki... I'd like to read all the versions of the next chapter
XD

Oh minnie what are you planning? Sneaky sneaky sneaky ;) OMG don't EVEN get me started on Jaemin. Unff I cant...I just I can't. That last chapter with them laying bed and talking....im not gonna lie I kinda want a little somethin to go on just so yunho can get jealous....is that bad? LOL I can't help it. Jaemin does this to me.

LOL yes, changmin would be the one to know what EXACTLY he is doing after making that decision.

i can't wait to read what the reactions will be from the people around them... most especially yunho's and jaejoong's reactions to changmin's decision. :)

I really enjoy this story. I love the dynamics between Yunho, Jaejoong and Changmin. I feel like this drama has the possibility of turn into a hot YunJaeMin love affair... there's tons of tension and desire between all the characters. Wow that would be HOTT!! ^_^