?

Log in

No account? Create an account

All skin and no shame

...innocence is just an illusion...


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Drabble: Sharing is Caring
YJ01
beeswaxing
Title: Sleeping Beauty drabble: Sharing is Caring
Pairing: YunJae
Rating: PG-13
Length: Drabble
Genre: AU, fluff, slice of life
Disclaimer: I don't own anything apart from the story. I wish I had YunJae and if I had my way, they'd move to New Zealand so they can be married here :P

AN1: I’ve been schmoozing with annoying business people all damn day, I needed a break. Wrote this on my phone while at a gala dinner lmao… IDK what I wrote so forgive me... IDEK how many words it is but it's definitely short. NORMAL DRABBLE...ish...

AN2: Un-betaed and although this is from my Sleeping Beauty verse, you don't need to have read it. All my oneshots and drabbles for the Sleeping Beauty universe can be found HERE

SBMinnie

Milk?Collapse )


greedy minnie, for his mama and his milk. your daddy come after milk lol poor yunho

Jiyool's first word was when she is angry with her daddy,and so does changmin! Well at least he said daddy.. :)

LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL~

poor yunho~XDDDDDD bullied-trolled on by his own son~XDDDDDDD

this was so cute~ LOL minnieball~XD

Hahaha oh my goodness! Poor Yunho, I can almost feel his heart broken when his son only knows mama and milk. XD And only when he 'steals' his milk then changmin comes crawling back and calls him daddy. I can almost imagine the environment when changmin grows older~

Thank you for the drabble! Good luck with work (dealing with some difficult people as well)!

Lmao! You're not the only one laughing! XD

Ahaha at the end changmin and food are still soulmates haha >_<

omo!!hahahhahaha

when his daddy steal his milk, the word daddy just come out naturally right?
hahahaha

Changmin is adorable. Always enjoy his quality time with his daddy or mama. But can we get JJ's quality time with her parents too? Thx. Love your stories!

this is.......wow you're so good i don't know which right word to express it
that cute minnieball and his daddy <3
thank you so much! really enjoy ur slepping beauty drabbles!!

this is soooo cute and that picture is sooo adorbs. yuhno is mad minnie is taking jaes moobs away from him XD i love this.

I'm laughing so much too, but now i'm really curious to see Jaejoong reaction

I soooo love this drabbles, they are so cute and funny. Don't you EVER dare to stop writting them, I'm addicted to them now.XD

I love baby Minnie!!!

DB5K MARTINIS FOR YOU!!!

Aww, little minnie is cute when he called out his mama. I should read the other story now >.

Adorable minnie
Milk mama and minnie

Alwayas love SB verse

Hahahaha, OMG. This is so darn cute. Jung Yunho is grumpy and jealous of his own son for ahem....having appropriated one of Yunho’s favorite parts of his gorgeous wife for his own use for longer than all his other children combined...ROFLMAO. Jung Yunho oh Jung Yunho. How old are you? Totally like father like son. So Minnie does know how to say Daddy but he'll only says it because he's angry at his daddy, hahaha and it's really cute to see how attach he is to his mama (or for the matter a fact his supply of food, hahahaha). He's truly mama's boy♥♥♥